Klasseresultater

DM Lang 13-09-2015, Ålum, Aarhus 1900 Orientering

H21- H-20 D21- H-18 H35- H40- H45- D-20 H50- D-18 D35- H55- D40- H-16 H60- D-16 D45- H65- D50- D55- D65- H70- H75- D70- H80- D75- H85- D60- H-14 D-14 H-12 Åben6 D-12 D-10 H-10 Åben7 Åben1 Åben2 Åben3 Åben4 Åben5

H21- 14,73 km

Startet : 27   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 3

   1. Bobach Søren                        OK Pan Århus                    1:28:43           
   2. Nørskov Thor                        OK Øst Birkerød                 1:29:20       +37 
   3. Boesen Andreas Hougaard             OK Roskilde                     1:30:38    +01:55 
   4. Djurhuus Rasmus                     OK Pan Århus                    1:33:12    +04:29 
   5. Munthe Jonas                        OK Pan Århus                    1:34:44    +06:01 
   6. Schøning Eskil                      OK West                         1:36:45    +08:02 
   7. Dewett Magnus                       OK Snab                         1:40:26    +11:43 
   8. Ruud Jeppe                          FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:43:44    +15:01 
   9. Larsen Søren Skaarup                OK Øst Birkerød                 1:46:42    +17:59 
  10. J. Sigge Lundedal                   FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:50:03    +21:20 
  11. Jensen Thomas                       Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:50:23    +21:40 
  12. Ingwersen Niklas                    Horsens OK                      1:50:46    +22:03 
  13. Knudsen Henrik Rindom               OK Melfar                       1:53:15    +24:32 
  14. Kragh Martin Laage                  OK Roskilde                     1:55:02    +26:19 
  15. Vad Kristian                        Horsens OK                      1:59:52    +31:09 
  16. Thorsen Emil Bovièn                 OK Pan Århus                    2:00:15    +31:32 
  17. Svarer Tobias Karlsmose             OK Esbjerg                      2:00:18    +31:35 
  18. Mansner Victor                      OK Pan Århus                    2:00:22    +31:39 
  19. Knudsen Bjarne Skovgaard            Faaborg OK                      2:01:25    +32:42 
  20. Frattari Giacomo                    OK Pan Århus                    2:01:38    +32:55 
  21. Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen            Søllerød OK                     2:07:04    +38:21 
  22. Jensen Tue Strøm                    AKIF                            2:16:53    +48:10 
  23. Jørgensen Nicklas Mønster           Horsens OK                      2:28:58  +1:00:15 
  24. Valbak Christian                    Silkeborg OK                    2:50:49  +1:22:06 
      Bachhausen Anders                   FIF Hillerød Orientering          Disk. 
      Péntek Mátyás                       Horsens OK                        Disk. 
      Sørensen Casper                     OK Øst Birkerød                   Disk. 
      Blok Kristian                       OK Snab                        Ikke startet 
      Bobach Christian                    Silkeborg OK                   Ikke startet 
      Ingerslev Kasper                    Ballerup OK                    Ikke startet 
      Lassen Tue                          Faaborg OK                     Ikke startet 
      Wolsing Christian                   Mariager Fjord OK              Ikke startet 

H-20 10,50 km

Startet : 10   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Hansen Simon Thrane                 Søllerød OK                     1:10:36           
   2. Maag Magnus                         Søllerød OK                     1:11:50    +01:14 
   3. Øbro Emil                           Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:16:12    +05:36 
   4. Gaarsdal Malthe                     Farum OK                        1:17:21    +06:45 
   5. Jepsen Aske                         Søllerød OK                     1:18:26    +07:50 
   6. Gammeljord Viktor                   OK Snab                         1:20:52    +10:16 
   7. Kaae-Nielsen Mikkel                 Søllerød OK                     1:23:03    +12:27 
   8. Schou Morten                        OK Snab                         1:28:30    +17:54 
   9. Laursen Emil Beck                   Silkeborg OK                    1:28:33    +17:57 
      Stannum Bertram Kopp                Tisvilde Hegn OK                  Disk. 

D21- 9,65 km

Startet : 17   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 1

   1. Alm Maja                            OK H.T.F.                       1:07:53           
   2. Klinting Signe                      FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:15:31    +07:38 
   3. Semak Masha                         Farum OK                        1:18:24    +10:31 
   4. Klysner Nicoline F.                 FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:20:01    +12:08 
   5. Linde Ane                           OK Pan Århus                    1:21:23    +13:30 
   6. Hjerrild Mette                      OK Pan Århus                    1:22:45    +14:52 
   7. Hagner Stine Bagger                 Silkeborg OK                    1:24:59    +17:06 
   8. Reime Lea                           Farum OK                        1:26:10    +18:17 
   9. Kristensen Josephine Dewett         OK Pan Århus                    1:36:32    +28:39 
  10. Knudsen Inge S.                     Faaborg OK                      1:37:14    +29:21 
  11. Jørgensen Astrid Ank                Horsens OK                      1:41:30    +33:37 
  12. Grønberg Nina Vindegaard            OK Øst Birkerød                 1:42:40    +34:47 
  13. Binder Rikke                        OK GORM                         1:54:43    +46:50 
  14. Baagø Kristine                      Viborg OK                       1:59:59    +52:06 
  15. Andersen Anne                       OK Pan Århus                    2:06:52    +58:59 
      Jensen Lærke Lundedal               FIF Hillerød Orientering           Udg. 
      Petersen Dorthe Kühl                OK SYD                            Disk. 
      Bevensee Camilla                    OK H.T.F.                      Ikke startet 
      Clausen Helle Holm                  OK Øst Birkerød                Ikke startet 

H-18 9,65 km

Startet : 13   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Møller Laurits Bidstrup             Silkeborg OK                    1:07:31           
   2. Kovsted Carl Emil Schøier           Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:09:41    +02:10 
   3. Nielsen Rasmus Damgaard             OK Øst Birkerød                 1:17:14    +09:43 
   4. Molsen Julius                       Søllerød OK                     1:19:39    +12:08 
   5. Møller Christian                    Aalborg OK                      1:20:41    +13:10 
   6. Jess Rasmus Møller                  OK Roskilde                     1:25:16    +17:45 
   7. Hansen Peter                        OK Sorø                         1:25:43    +18:12 
   8. Kirkegaard Asger Skytte             Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:26:32    +19:01 
   9. Jørgensen Andreas Duc               Allerød OK                      1:29:39    +22:08 
  10. Klogborg Peter                      OK H.T.F.                       1:56:09    +48:38 
  11. Krogh Frederik Erskov               OK Øst Birkerød                 2:27:54  +1:20:23 
  12. Andersen Thor Find                  Søllerød OK                     2:51:31  +1:44:00 
      Østergaard Rune                     Søllerød OK                       Disk. 
      Blok Thomas                         OK Snab                        Ikke startet 
      Giversen Casper                     OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 

H35- 9,65 km

Startet : 9   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Nielsen Nicolai Zaar                Mariager Fjord OK               1:01:10           
   2. Monrad Rune Nygaard                 FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:04:31    +03:21 
   3. Nielsen Christian                   Faaborg OK                      1:04:43    +03:33 
   4. Sørensen Michael                    OK Øst Birkerød                 1:09:59    +08:49 
   5. Ørnsholt Kristian                   OK H.T.F.                       1:12:50    +11:40 
   6. Staugaard Ulrik                     FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:17:23    +16:13 
   7. Physant Jakob                       OK H.T.F.                       1:22:47    +21:37 
   8. Bobach Claus                        Aalborg OK                      1:42:53    +41:43 
   9. Rahr Jon Nygaard                    Silkeborg OK                    2:31:13  +1:30:03 
      Busch Martin                        OK Snab                        Ikke startet 
      Gasbjerg Torbjørn                   OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 
      Lindstrøm Lars                      OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 

H40- 8,83 km

Startet : 20   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Rokkjær René                        OK Pan Århus                      57:05           
   2. Fenger-Grøn Morten                  OK Pan Århus                    1:02:46    +05:41 
   3. Jensen Jesper David                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:05:04    +07:59 
   4. Krogsgaard Keld Hinge               Silkeborg OK                    1:08:49    +11:44 
   5. Nørgaard Torben                     Allerød OK                      1:09:00    +11:55 
   6. Pedersen Martin Bruhn               OK Pan Århus                    1:10:17    +13:12 
   7. Dalgaard Anders                     Kolding OK                      1:10:31    +13:26 
   8. Fredberg Thomas                     Silkeborg OK                    1:11:39    +14:34 
   9. Nielsen Nicolaj                     Horsens OK                      1:12:18    +15:13 
  10. Nielsen Bo Birk                     Aalborg OK                      1:13:44    +16:39 
  11. Landsperg Jakob                     Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:13:51    +16:46 
  12. Reiche Allan                        OK Vendelboerne                 1:21:19    +24:14 
  13. Berglund Lars                       Kolding OK                      1:24:27    +27:22 
  14. Levring Kasper                      OK Sorø                         1:28:55    +31:50 
  15. Thesbjerg Allan                     Horsens OK                      1:30:26    +33:21 
  16. Ploug Morten                        Ballerup OK                     1:34:51    +37:46 
  17. Thygesen Michael                    OK Snab                         1:35:06    +38:01 
  18. Skouenborg Finn                     OK Øst Birkerød                 1:37:28    +40:23 
  19. Liengård Jens                       OK Snab                         1:40:34    +43:29 
      Brinch Preben                       FIF Hillerød Orientering          Disk. 
      Jensen Jesper                       Farum OK                       Ikke startet 
      McGrail Patrick                     OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 
      Thyssen Flemming                    Horsens OK                     Ikke startet 

H45- 8,35 km

Startet : 37   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Markvardsen Henrik                  Tisvilde Hegn OK                  53:41           
   2. Maarup Jens Knud                    Allerød OK                        54:10       +29 
   3. Jørgensen Flemming                  OK Snab                           55:39    +01:58 
   4. Pedersen Jan Eg                     OK Øst Birkerød                   56:43    +03:02 
   5. Stallknecht Claus Brun              FIF Hillerød Orientering          58:53    +05:12 
   6. Nielsen Ebbe Møller                 OK Pan Århus                    1:00:52    +07:11 
   7. Nielsen Lars                        OK Esbjerg                      1:04:32    +10:51 
   8. Hanghøj Carsten Gemmer              Ballerup OK                     1:06:59    +13:18 
   9. Uhlemann Henrik                     Kolding OK                      1:11:59    +18:18 
  10. Fenger-Grøn Jesper                  OK Snab                         1:13:14    +19:33 
  11. Kærsgaard Kristian                  OK Sorø                         1:14:06    +20:25 
  12. Hagedorn Mogens                     Søllerød OK                     1:15:16    +21:35 
  13. Oscarsson Magnus                    Søllerød OK                     1:15:28    +21:47 
  14. Munktved Lars                       Allerød OK                      1:15:41    +22:00 
  15. Nielsen Morten Mølgaard             Odense OK                       1:17:15    +23:34 
  16. Mikkelsen Mads                      Horsens OK                      1:17:45    +24:04 
  17. Jensen Thorkild                     Randers OK                      1:18:14    +24:33 
  18. Filyo Michael                       Silkeborg OK                    1:22:50    +29:09 
  19. Kliem Nicolai                       Farum OK                        1:24:18    +30:37 
  20. Ertmann Michael                     Allerød OK                      1:28:23    +34:42 
  21. Meldgaard Ole                       Ballerup OK                     1:29:43    +36:02 
  22. Jørgensen Per Mønster               Horsens OK                      1:29:53    +36:12 
  23. Jensen Niels                        OK Esbjerg                      1:30:02    +36:21 
  24. Edsen Kristian                      Nordvest OK                     1:33:13    +39:32 
  25. Johannsen Bjarne                    OK SYD                          1:33:35    +39:54 
  26. Kovsted Jens                        Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:34:22    +40:41 
  27. Isaksen Kaj                         OK Snab                         1:35:33    +41:52 
  28. Bargmeyer John                      OK SYD                          1:35:54    +42:13 
  29. Thorslund Lars                      OK Øst Birkerød                 1:36:03    +42:22 
  30. Splittorff Michael                  FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:36:20    +42:39 
  31. Øbro Dennis                         Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:37:20    +43:39 
  32. Dyrsting Peter                      FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:48:37    +54:56 
  33. Bregensøe Finn                      Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:49:02    +55:21 
  34. Baagø Allan                         Viborg OK                       1:49:36    +55:55 
  35. Kaae-Nielsen Claus                  Søllerød OK                     2:00:22  +1:06:41 
      Olsen Steen                         Søllerød OK                       Disk. 
      Sørensen Kåre                       OK Sorø                           Disk. 
      Eriksen Thomas                      FIF Hillerød Orientering       Ikke startet 
      Mouritsen Poul                      Silkeborg OK                   Ikke startet 
      Pedersen Claus S.                   Aalborg OK                     Ikke startet 

D-20 6,95 km

Startet : 11   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Ødum Miri Thrane                    OK Øst Birkerød                   54:39           
   2. Maag Astrid                         Søllerød OK                     1:01:39    +07:00 
   3. Gjøtterup Caroline                  Faaborg OK                      1:02:27    +07:48 
   4. Kracht Mathilde Nørgård             Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:06:36    +11:57 
   5. Jonsson Agnes                       Søllerød OK                     1:10:13    +15:34 
   6. Tripax Amalie                       OK Roskilde                     1:10:56    +16:17 
   7. Edsen Signe                         Nordvest OK                     1:16:53    +22:14 
   8. Skjørbæk Henriette Nygaard          Herning Orienteringsklub        1:28:57    +34:18 
   9. Bøgh Laura                          Faaborg OK                      1:31:28    +36:49 
      Brinch Maja Lykke                   FIF Hillerød Orientering          Disk. 
      Valery Iben                         Tisvilde Hegn OK                  Disk. 

H50- 6,95 km

Startet : 42   Udgået : 2   Disk.: 4

   1. Kragh Kent                          Horsens OK                        55:52           
   2. Weber Tim Falck                     Tisvilde Hegn OK                  56:30       +38 
   3. Simonsen Bo                         FIF Hillerød Orientering          56:37       +45 
   4. Ødum Rasmus                         OK Øst Birkerød                   57:04    +01:12 
   5. Møller Jan                          Aalborg OK                        57:17    +01:25 
   6. Valery Rolf                         Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:00:10    +04:18 
   7. Henning Jes Aage                    Kolding OK                      1:00:20    +04:28 
   8. Kristensen Torben                   OK Snab                         1:03:16    +07:24 
   9. Jensen Jes Mose                     AKIF                            1:03:55    +08:03 
  10. Jensen Per Dahl                     OK Pan Århus                    1:06:11    +10:19 
  11. Utzon Torben                        OK Pan Århus                    1:06:25    +10:33 
  12. Uhlemann Thomas                     Kolding OK                      1:08:29    +12:37 
  13. Jøhnk Karsten                       OK SYD                          1:11:09    +15:17 
  14. Lodberg Kent                        OK Pan Århus                    1:11:47    +15:55 
  15. Christensen Troels                  Ballerup OK                     1:13:10    +17:18 
  16. Ullner Thomas                       OK Djurs                        1:16:28    +20:36 
  17. Bach Henrik                         Mariager Fjord OK               1:17:34    +21:42 
  18. Lind Carsten                        OK FROS                         1:18:31    +22:39 
  19. Wolsing Klaus                       Mariager Fjord OK               1:18:40    +22:48 
  20. Andersen Søren                      Herning Orienteringsklub        1:18:56    +23:04 
  21. Andersen Kim Find                   Søllerød OK                     1:20:14    +24:22 
  22. Simonsen Erik Ellegaard             OK Øst Birkerød                 1:20:22    +24:30 
  23. Børsting Jesper                     Herlufsholm OK                  1:20:29    +24:37 
  24. Thomsen Jan                         OK Pan Århus                    1:21:55    +26:03 
  25. Højholt Lars Eeg                    Kolding OK                      1:23:32    +27:40 
  26. Møller Anker                        Silkeborg OK                    1:23:45    +27:53 
  27. Stenberg Carsten                    FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:24:48    +28:56 
  28. Lisby Henrik                        Silkeborg OK                    1:26:23    +30:31 
  29. Jepsen Svend-Erik                   Søllerød OK                     1:28:44    +32:52 
  30. Henriksen Finn                      Svendborg OK                    1:32:39    +36:47 
  31. Jess Michael Leth                   OK Roskilde                     1:34:21    +38:29 
  32. Karberg Peter                       Herlufsholm OK                  1:34:33    +38:41 
  33. Knudsen Anders                      Herlufsholm OK                  1:34:38    +38:46 
  34. Termansen Michael                   OK SYD                          1:34:57    +39:05 
  35. Christensen Jesper Fonager          OK Roskilde                     1:51:40    +55:48 
  36. Stott Frank                         Ballerup OK                     1:56:58  +1:01:06 
      Molsen Henrik                       Søllerød OK                        Udg. 
      Maag Kaj                            Søllerød OK                        Udg. 
      Illum Ulrik                         Søllerød OK                       Disk. 
      Krogh Peter                         OK Øst Birkerød                   Disk. 
      Thomsen Franz                       Randers OK                        Disk. 
      Topp Bjarne                         OK Øst Birkerød                   Disk. 
      Ebbensgaard Morten                  OK Øst Birkerød                Ikke startet 

D-18 6,15 km

Startet : 6   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Lind Josefine                       OK GORM                           53:10           
   2. Hartmeyer Marie Cecilie             FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:02:11    +09:01 
   3. Thomsen Sofie Secher                OK Pan Århus                    1:21:43    +28:33 
   4. Kliem Freja                         Farum OK                        1:49:02    +55:52 
      Eriksen Linea Place                 Allerød OK                        Disk. 
      Finderup Caroline                   OK Pan Århus                      Disk. 

D35- 6,15 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Nørgaard Merete                     Allerød OK                        55:50           
   2. McGrail Rie Stenhøj Baun            OK Pan Århus                      57:06    +01:16 
   3. Stallknecht Line Brun               FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:04:46    +08:56 
   4. Berglund Monica                     Kolding OK                      1:07:45    +11:55 
   5. Kofoed Rikke                        OK Øst Birkerød                 1:08:52    +13:02 
   6. Sørensen Nicolina Karlskov          OK H.T.F.                       1:32:45    +36:55 
   7. Søndergaard Stine Taudahl           Herning Orienteringsklub        1:44:10    +48:20 
   8. Guscherowski Sandra                 Svendborg OK                    1:45:07    +49:17 
      Bobach Anna                         Aalborg OK                     Ikke startet 
      Skammelsen Stinne                   OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 

H55- 6,15 km

Startet : 38   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 3

   1. Andersen Henrik Steen               Odense OK                         50:51           
   2. Bobach Erik                         Silkeborg OK                      52:09    +01:18 
   3. Maarup Søren                        Kolding OK                        53:01    +02:10 
   4. Bruun Jørgen                        Aalborg OK                        53:45    +02:54 
   5. Østergaard Peter                    Søllerød OK                       53:51    +03:00 
   6. Lund Rolf                           Helsingør SOK                     54:01    +03:10 
   7. Gadsbølle Ole                       OK Esbjerg                        56:32    +05:41 
   8. Hagner Mogens                       Silkeborg OK                      58:23    +07:32 
   9. Rasmussen Jess                      Viborg OK                         59:10    +08:19 
  10. Albahn Henrik                       Tisvilde Hegn OK                  59:45    +08:54 
  11. Rahbek Walther                      Aalborg OK                      1:00:12    +09:21 
  12. Kjær Morten                         Silkeborg OK                    1:00:16    +09:25 
  13. Binder Ole                          OK GORM                         1:05:17    +14:26 
  14. Blok Karsten                        OK Snab                         1:06:33    +15:42 
  15. Holm Jakob                          OK Pan Århus                    1:07:02    +16:11 
  16. Børsting Jens                       Silkeborg OK                    1:07:17    +16:26 
  17. Sloth Søren                         FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:07:42    +16:51 
  18. Jensen Ole                          Mariager Fjord OK               1:07:49    +16:58 
  19. Kristensen Arne                     Herlufsholm OK                  1:09:44    +18:53 
  20. Gydesen Terkel                      OK Melfar                       1:10:41    +19:50 
  21. Konring Bo                          Søllerød OK                     1:15:03    +24:12 
  22. Jørgensen Gregers                   Ballerup OK                     1:18:01    +27:10 
  23. Vad Hans Jørgen                     Horsens OK                      1:18:09    +27:18 
  24. Jensen Jens Peder                   OK H.T.F.                       1:19:02    +28:11 
  25. Klingenberg Søren                   Faaborg OK                      1:19:08    +28:17 
  26. Bentsen Jens                        OK Øst Birkerød                 1:20:20    +29:29 
  27. Schou Henning                       OK Snab                         1:25:35    +34:44 
  28. Nielsen Søren Søgaard               Herning Orienteringsklub        1:27:02    +36:11 
  29. Petersen Ove                        OK SYD                          1:28:09    +37:18 
  30. Aabye Niels                         Ballerup OK                     1:28:57    +38:06 
  31. Stadel Niels                        Silkeborg OK                    1:33:12    +42:21 
  32. Christensen Mogens                  OK Vendelboerne                 1:34:31    +43:40 
  33. Hansen Jens Anders                  Søllerød OK                     1:36:04    +45:13 
  34. Kristensen Torben                   Herlufsholm OK                  1:36:34    +45:43 
  35. Jakobsen Jan                        OK Øst Birkerød                 1:37:55    +47:04 
      Bertelsen Arne                      OK H.T.F.                         Disk. 
      Konradsen Lars                      FIF Hillerød Orientering          Disk. 
      Skaarup Jørgen                      Ballerup OK                       Disk. 
      Dall Søren                          OK H.T.F.                      Ikke startet 
      Valentinsen Henrik                  Silkeborg OK                   Ikke startet 

D40- 5,70 km

Startet : 15   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 1

   1. Landsperg Tenna Nørgaard            Tisvilde Hegn OK                  49:32           
   2. Jensen Rikke Holm                   Horsens OK                        53:53    +04:21 
   3. Scheel Randi                        OK Pan Århus                      55:32    +06:00 
   4. Staugaard Maria M. Høyer            FIF Hillerød Orientering          56:43    +07:11 
   5. Skaug Anne Møller                   OK Pan Århus                      59:25    +09:53 
   6. Kärner Kersti                       Allerød OK                      1:03:00    +13:28 
   7. Mikkelsen Irene K.                  Horsens OK                      1:03:34    +14:02 
   8. Broman Henriette                    Allerød OK                      1:12:16    +22:44 
   9. Schulz Maria Krog                   Ballerup OK                     1:12:29    +22:57 
  10. Olesen Lone Fyhn                    Odense OK                       1:12:30    +22:58 
  11. Iversen Runa                        Horsens OK                      1:13:05    +23:33 
  12. Alkjær Tine                         FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:14:49    +25:17 
  13. Pedersen Gitte Kiilerich            Silkeborg OK                    2:41:52  +1:52:20 
      Finderup Jeanette                   OK Pan Århus                       Udg. 
      Poulsen Rikke Lysemose              Silkeborg OK                      Disk. 

H-16 5,70 km

Startet : 27   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 3

   1. Poulsen Malthe                      FIF Hillerød Orientering          42:15           
   2. Bjørnsen Andreas Bock               OK Pan Århus                      43:19    +01:04 
   3. Skaug Mads Møller                   OK Pan Århus                      44:00    +01:45 
   4. Thamdrup Lasse Fugmann              Allerød OK                        44:44    +02:29 
   5. Hemmingsen Malte Kjær               FIF Hillerød Orientering          45:10    +02:55 
   6. Jensen Mikkel Lyskjær               Farum OK                          47:45    +05:30 
   7. Helweg Lasse August                 Allerød OK                        49:09    +06:54 
   8. Nielsen Mikkel Holm                 OK Pan Århus                      49:27    +07:12 
   9. Kovsted Jakob Schøier               Tisvilde Hegn OK                  49:44    +07:29 
  10. Madsen Rasmus Krogh                 OK Roskilde                       49:57    +07:42 
  11. Weber Lasse Falck                   Tisvilde Hegn OK                  50:07    +07:52 
  12. Staugaard Søren Eg                  Kolding OK                        52:45    +10:30 
  13. Edsen Jens Kobæk                    Nordvest OK                       52:57    +10:42 
  14. Lorenz Emil Olander                 Allerød OK                        53:30    +11:15 
  15. Meldgaard Mikkel                    Allerød OK                      1:00:00    +17:45 
  16. Thygesen Casper                     OK Snab                         1:01:12    +18:57 
  17. Dupont Johan Halkjær                OK Pan Århus                    1:01:18    +19:03 
  18. Moll Gustav                         OK Sorø                         1:01:53    +19:38 
  19. Olsen Silas Schytte                 Søllerød OK                     1:03:18    +21:03 
  20. Hagner Andreas Bagger               Silkeborg OK                    1:04:27    +22:12 
  21. Molsen Anton                        Søllerød OK                     1:04:38    +22:23 
  22. Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahl            OK Pan Århus                    1:13:43    +31:28 
  23. Krogh Kasper Lynge                  Kolding OK                      1:14:27    +32:12 
  24. Eriksen Andreas Alkjær              FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:17:38    +35:23 
      Juul Simon Reimers                  Aalborg OK                        Disk. 
      Knudsen Morten Rindom               OK Melfar                         Disk. 
      Nielsen Marko Birk                  Aalborg OK                        Disk. 
      Petersen Mikkel Lau                 Allerød OK                     Ikke startet 

H60- 5,63 km

Startet : 37   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 1

   1. Alm Steffen                         Nordvest OK                       50:31           
   2. Larsen Leif E.                      Tisvilde Hegn OK                  52:40    +02:09 
   3. Mathiassen Svend Erik               Helsingør SOK                     54:48    +04:17 
   4. Vestergaard Varny                   Vestjysk Orienteringsklub         55:46    +05:15 
   5. Hansen Torkil                       PI-København                      55:52    +05:21 
   6. Gade Keld                           Viborg OK                         57:33    +07:02 
   7. Christensen Bjarne                  Silkeborg OK                    1:00:29    +09:58 
   8. Christensen Ivan                    OK Pan Århus                    1:00:34    +10:03 
   9. Rasmussen Torben                    Odense OK                       1:01:54    +11:23 
  10. Petersen Lars Hanghøj               Ballerup OK                     1:02:09    +11:38 
  11. Barrett Stig                        Viborg OK                       1:02:34    +12:03 
  12. Nysom Erik                          Silkeborg OK                    1:02:42    +12:11 
  13. Larsen Søren Peter                  FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:04:13    +13:42 
  14. Munthe Søren                        Mariager Fjord OK               1:05:41    +15:10 
  15. Folander Kim                        OK Sorø                         1:06:53    +16:22 
  16. Jensen Gerhard                      Odense OK                       1:07:28    +16:57 
  17. Straarup Peer                       Horsens OK                      1:08:12    +17:41 
  18. Hansen Per Storm                    Svendborg OK                    1:08:17    +17:46 
  19. Kaspersen Kaj                       Herning Orienteringsklub        1:08:49    +18:18 
  20. Holm John                           OK Pan Århus                    1:11:27    +20:56 
  21. Klausen Jørn H.                     OK SYD                          1:12:05    +21:34 
  22. Andersen Aksel                      OK Roskilde                     1:12:20    +21:49 
  23. Mosbech Hakon                       OK Skærmen Værløse              1:13:13    +22:42 
  24. Galle Ole                           Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:13:47    +23:16 
  25. Petersen Finn                       OK Roskilde                     1:14:14    +23:43 
  26. Beck-Andersen Kai                   Farum OK                        1:14:53    +24:22 
  27. Østergaard Thomas                   OK Øst Birkerød                 1:18:12    +27:41 
  28. Grøn Poul Egander                   OK Pan Århus                    1:21:14    +30:43 
  29. Raagaard Niels                      Søllerød OK                     1:21:26    +30:55 
  30. Østergaard Keld                     Mariager Fjord OK               1:21:36    +31:05 
  31. Kristensen Mogens Hald              OK Roskilde                     1:22:45    +32:14 
  32. Topp Kim                            Randers OK                      1:27:08    +36:37 
  33. Bøgh Mogens                         Faaborg OK                      1:29:28    +38:57 
  34. Mortensen Hans-Åge                  Viking Atletik                  1:35:55    +45:24 
  35. Petersen Kurt                       Faaborg OK                      1:56:27  +1:05:56 
      Larsen Claes Ø.                     Odense OK                          Udg. 
      Nørgaard Peter                      Ballerup OK                       Disk. 
      Dagsberg Henrik                     OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 
      Nygaard Arne                        OK West                        Ikke startet 
      Petersen John Høegh                 Allerød OK                     Ikke startet 
      Reinholdt Peter                     Farum OK                       Ikke startet 

D-16 5,15 km

Startet : 22   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 4

   1. Kracht Agnes Nørgård                Tisvilde Hegn OK                  44:43           
   2. Splittorff Nikoline Holm            FIF Hillerød Orientering          46:47    +02:04 
   3. Øbro Ida                            Tisvilde Hegn OK                  47:47    +03:04 
   4. Simonsen Annika                     FIF Hillerød Orientering          47:55    +03:12 
   5. Termansen Lise                      OK H.T.F.                         48:48    +04:05 
   6. Krogh Marie Erskov                  OK Øst Birkerød                   51:35    +06:52 
   7. Nielsen Birka Øhlenschlæger         Silkeborg OK                      59:52    +15:09 
   8. Dalgaard Tine                       Kolding OK                      1:00:39    +15:56 
   9. Tillingsøe Sidse                    Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:00:48    +16:05 
  10. Krogsgaard Celine Hinge             Silkeborg OK                    1:00:59    +16:16 
  11. Højholt Cecilie Eeg                 Kolding OK                      1:02:46    +18:03 
  12. Madsen Christa Blach                Kolding OK                      1:06:29    +21:46 
  13. Kirkegaard Astrid Skytte            Søllerød OK                     1:08:34    +23:51 
  14. Brinch Sara Lykke                   FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:09:07    +24:24 
  15. Isaksen Amanda                      OK Snab                         1:09:27    +24:44 
  16. Kilden Katinka                      OK Pan Århus                    1:10:58    +26:15 
  17. Schulz Karoline Saxtorph            Ballerup OK                     1:17:00    +32:17 
  18. Kliem Marta                         Farum OK                        1:46:26  +1:01:43 
      Poulsen Sara Lysemose               Silkeborg OK                      Disk. 
      Severinsen Amalie Ellegaard         OK Øst Birkerød                   Disk. 
      Staugaard Trine Eg                  Kolding OK                        Disk. 
      Thyssen Alberte Loft                Horsens OK                        Disk. 

D45- 5,15 km

Startet : 24   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 2

   1. Jørgensen Ulrika Örnhagen           OK Snab                           47:26           
   2. Klogborg Jette                      OK H.T.F.                         50:58    +03:32 
   3. Rasmussen Tine                      Silkeborg OK                      51:21    +03:55 
   4. Fogh Hanne                          OK Sorø                           51:52    +04:26 
   5. Kracht Elin Nørgård                 PI-København                      52:52    +05:26 
   6. Thyssen Susanne Loft                Horsens OK                        54:25    +06:59 
   7. Krogh Marianne Lynge                Kolding OK                        55:01    +07:35 
   8. Harfot Berit                        Horsens OK                        56:07    +08:41 
   9. Højholt Susanne                     Kolding OK                        58:28    +11:02 
  10. Krogsgaard Heidi Hinge              Silkeborg OK                      59:09    +11:43 
  11. Kliem Bodil Karlsmose               Farum OK                        1:05:11    +17:45 
  12. Smedegaard Eva                      OK Sorø                         1:05:50    +18:24 
  13. Simonsen Sandra                     FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:06:21    +18:55 
  14. Sørensen Anette Bagger              Silkeborg OK                    1:13:12    +25:46 
  15. Christoffersen Gitte R.             Svendborg OK                    1:18:06    +30:40 
  16. Ulsøe Runa                          OK Roskilde                     1:19:45    +32:19 
  17. Lunding Anita                       Svendborg OK                    1:20:19    +32:53 
  18. Præstgaard Lajla                    Mariager Fjord OK               1:25:38    +38:12 
  19. Frandsen Anne                       OK Sorø                         1:37:15    +49:49 
  20. Jonasen Lise                        Allerød OK                      1:43:26    +56:00 
  21. Illum Marianne                      Søllerød OK                     2:09:02  +1:21:36 
      Maag Iben                           Søllerød OK                        Udg. 
      Hemmingsen Bente Kjær               FIF Hillerød Orientering          Disk. 
      Termansen Helle                     OK SYD                            Disk. 
      Udholm Tina                         Aalborg OK                     Ikke startet 

H65- 5,20 km

Startet : 50   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 4

   1. Jensen Jens Jørgen                  Herning Orienteringsklub          54:45           
   2. Brunstedt Janne                     OK Roskilde                       56:54    +02:09 
   3. Fjordvald Knud                      Silkeborg OK                      57:07    +02:22 
   4. Grue-Sørensen Gunnar                OK Roskilde                       57:36    +02:51 
   5. Malling Carl                        Randers OK                        59:12    +04:27 
   6. Johnsen Keld                        Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:01:02    +06:17 
   7. Buch Poul Erik                      OK GORM                         1:01:27    +06:42 
   8. Strib Hans Christian                OK GORM                         1:03:01    +08:16 
   9. Rabølle Niels                       Odense OK                       1:04:33    +09:48 
  10. Kopp Lars Ole                       Karup OK                        1:05:13    +10:28 
  11. Olesen Emil                         FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:05:21    +10:36 
  12. Pedersen Børge                      Odense OK                       1:07:15    +12:30 
  13. Münster-Swendsen Jørgen             Søllerød OK                     1:07:30    +12:45 
  14. Christensen Poul A.                 OK Snab                         1:07:39    +12:54 
  15. Hansen Hans Aage Hvalsøe            Fyns Politis Idrætsforening     1:08:27    +13:42 
  16. Strandgaard Christian               Søllerød OK                     1:08:29    +13:44 
  17. Kristensen Gert                     Randers OK                      1:09:01    +14:16 
  18. Bobach Poul                         Aalborg OK                      1:09:25    +14:40 
  19. Rasmussen Frede                     Herning Orienteringsklub        1:09:42    +14:57 
  20. Knudsen Leif Skovgaard              Faaborg OK                      1:09:56    +15:11 
  21. Rasmussen Keld                      OK H.T.F.                       1:10:29    +15:44 
  22. Elkjær Søren                        Viborg OK                       1:11:19    +16:34 
  23. Andersen Jørn F.                    OK H.T.F.                       1:11:46    +17:01 
  24. Bindner Flemming                    Aalborg OK                      1:13:21    +18:36 
  25. Werling Peter                       Søllerød OK                     1:15:40    +20:55 
  26. Isen Torben                         Herning Orienteringsklub        1:16:54    +22:09 
  27. Richardt Karsten                    Køge OK                         1:19:00    +24:15 
  28. Andersen Flemming D.                OK H.T.F.                       1:19:06    +24:21 
  29. Jensen Bent Fenger                  Randers OK                      1:21:19    +26:34 
  30. Vogelius Knud                       Silkeborg OK                    1:22:16    +27:31 
      Hoen Jimmy                          Ballerup OK                     1:22:16    +27:31 
  32. Ebbensgaard Tage                    Køge OK                         1:24:10    +29:25 
  33. Baun Tage                           Horsens OK                      1:24:35    +29:50 
  34. Petersen Henning Vide               Horsens OK                      1:29:50    +35:05 
  35. Damgaard Erik                       Faaborg OK                      1:30:26    +35:41 
  36. Pihl John                           Helsingør SOK                   1:30:46    +36:01 
  37. Jensen Hermann P.                   Nordvest OK                     1:31:06    +36:21 
  38. Ditlevsen Karl                      Horsens OK                      1:34:39    +39:54 
      Ljungdahl Erik                      Faaborg OK                      1:34:39    +39:54 
  40. Rasmussen Kuno                      Ballerup OK                     1:35:15    +40:30 
  41. Kofoed Niels Erik                   OK H.T.F.                       1:36:31    +41:46 
  42. Sørensen Louis A.                   OK Esbjerg                      1:37:13    +42:28 
  43. Pedersen Thorkild Holm              OK Vendelboerne                 1:38:46    +44:01 
  44. Hald Karl Aage                      FSK Orientering                 1:45:00    +50:15 
  45. Lohse Erik                          OK Øst Birkerød                 2:13:56  +1:19:11 
      Tripax John                         OK Roskilde                        Udg. 
      Jensen Troels                       Horsens OK                        Disk. 
      Kristoffersen Jan                   Ballerup OK                       Disk. 
      Schnack Lasse                       OK Øst Birkerød                   Disk. 
      Skammelsen Eigil                    Silkeborg OK                      Disk. 
      Hansen Max                          OK Djurs                       Ikke startet 
      Sørensen Erik                       Allerød OK                     Ikke startet 

D50- 4,15 km

Startet : 27   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Maarup Anne                         FIF Hillerød Orientering          45:20           
   2. Aagaard Lucia                       Herning Orienteringsklub          45:53       +33 
   3. Lund Anette                         OK GORM                           46:33    +01:13 
   4. Friberg Lotte                       FIF Hillerød Orientering          54:36    +09:16 
   5. Kirkegaard Marianne                 Søllerød OK                       56:00    +10:40 
   6. Alm Guri                            OK H.T.F.                         56:31    +11:11 
   7. Gjedde Bettina                      Mariager Fjord OK                 56:41    +11:21 
   8. Bergmann Charlotte                  Allerød OK                        56:53    +11:33 
   9. Filskov Dorte                       Aalborg OK                        58:14    +12:54 
  10. Edsen Mette                         Nordvest OK                       59:51    +14:31 
  11. Bonde Annette                       Ballerup OK                     1:00:59    +15:39 
  12. Nielsen Lene Stick                  Viborg OK                       1:02:30    +17:10 
  13. Munktved Dorthe                     Allerød OK                      1:04:04    +18:44 
  14. Petersen Tine Meyhoff               Herlufsholm OK                  1:06:39    +21:19 
  15. Møller Kirsten                      Søllerød OK                     1:06:45    +21:25 
  16. Dissing Ann                         OK Vendelboerne                 1:08:44    +23:24 
  17. Simonsen Inger Lise                 Silkeborg OK                    1:09:08    +23:48 
  18. Dalsgaard Jane Britt                OK Øst Birkerød                 1:11:18    +25:58 
  19. Petersen Ulla Place                 Allerød OK                      1:11:47    +26:27 
  20. Nikkel Helle                        Viborg OK                       1:13:49    +28:29 
  21. Kaae-Nielsen Anne                   Søllerød OK                     1:14:20    +29:00 
  22. Jørgensen Mette Voldum              Silkeborg OK                    1:16:06    +30:46 
  23. Jensen Hanne Møller                 OK Roskilde                     1:17:22    +32:02 
  24. Bøgh Karen Lise                     Faaborg OK                      1:28:15    +42:55 
  25. Jensen Anne-Marie                   OK SYD                          1:32:05    +46:45 
  26. Kleist Merete                       OK Sorø                         2:08:00  +1:22:40 
      Sell-Petersen Maria Iben            Allerød OK                        Disk. 

D55- 3,85 km

Startet : 23   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Hansen Dorthe                       Silkeborg OK                      39:10           
   2. Hansen Søs Munch                    OK Sorø                           41:28    +02:18 
   3. Birck Birgitte                      Allerød OK                        44:34    +05:24 
   4. Madsen Bente                        Tisvilde Hegn OK                  45:17    +06:07 
   5. Jensen Inge Price                   Odense OK                         45:33    +06:23 
   6. Pedersen Britta Ank                 Horsens OK                        45:46    +06:36 
   7. Jensen Lene                         Helsingør SOK                     46:48    +07:38 
   8. Andersen Hanne Møller               OK Pan Århus                      50:28    +11:18 
   9. Grauert Charlotte                   Ballerup OK                       51:02    +11:52 
  10. Nielsen Kate                        OK Snab                           51:23    +12:13 
  11. Jakobsen Tove                       Silkeborg OK                      52:16    +13:06 
      Halland Birgitte Erskov             OK Øst Birkerød                   52:16    +13:06 
  13. Isen Gitte                          Herning Orienteringsklub          52:36    +13:26 
  14. Schulz Bodil                        Herning Orienteringsklub          53:07    +13:57 
  15. Hermanrud Britt                     Silkeborg OK                      55:36    +16:26 
  16. Ljungberg Hanne                     OK SYD                            57:23    +18:13 
  17. Andreasen Inger                     OK Melfar                       1:03:48    +24:38 
  18. Andreassen Vivi                     Kolding OK                      1:07:19    +28:09 
  19. Klausen Siri                        Ballerup OK                     1:08:03    +28:53 
  20. Jensen Ellen Kühn                   Ballerup OK                     1:08:33    +29:23 
  21. Baun Susanne                        Horsens OK                      1:09:11    +30:01 
  22. Færing Annette                      Svendborg OK                    1:25:27    +46:17 
  23. Danielsen Annette                   Allerød OK                      1:26:44    +47:34 
      Filskov Mette                       OK Sorø                        Ikke startet 
      Kreiberg Jette                      OK Roskilde                    Ikke startet 
      Thomsen Claudia Schmidt             Horsens OK                     Ikke startet 

D65- 3,20 km

Startet : 21   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Hooge Ulla                          OK Skærmen Værløse                43:15           
   2. Borchorst Elizabeth                 OK Pan Århus                      45:28    +02:13 
   3. Bøgevig Vibeke                      Søllerød OK                       48:14    +04:59 
   4. Kirkegaard Inger                    Tisvilde Hegn OK                  49:04    +05:49 
   5. Nørgaard Mona                       OK Pan Århus                      49:38    +06:23 
   6. Damsgaard Lisbeth                   Søllerød OK                       50:27    +07:12 
   7. Stepputat Jette                     Søllerød OK                       50:32    +07:17 
   8. Hass Else                           OK Pan Århus                      51:01    +07:46 
   9. Hjort Lotte                         Faaborg OK                        52:22    +09:07 
  10. Bentzen Janet                       OK Øst Birkerød                   53:03    +09:48 
  11. Jensen Elin  Holm                   Horsens OK                        53:31    +10:16 
  12. Veierskov Ane                       OK Roskilde                       53:58    +10:43 
  13. Ditlevsen Trille                    Horsens OK                        54:22    +11:07 
  14. Ellekilde Kirsten                   Helsingør SOK                     55:41    +12:26 
  15. Bülow-Olsen Anne                    Lyngby OK                         56:15    +13:00 
  16. MacLassen Ansa                      Rold Skov OK                    1:00:30    +17:15 
  17. Thisted Ellen                       Søllerød OK                     1:02:12    +18:57 
  18. Helms Birthe                        Silkeborg OK                    1:04:52    +21:37 
  19. Vogelius Vibeke                     Silkeborg OK                    1:05:00    +21:45 
  20. Kolte Lise                          FSK Orientering                 1:11:55    +28:40 
  21. Hausner Birgit                      OK S.G.                         1:12:37    +29:22 
      Hansen Ann Dorrit                   OK Djurs                       Ikke startet 
      Haahr Inger Marie                   OK H.T.F.                      Ikke startet 

H70- 3,55 km

Startet : 37   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 0

   1. Terkelsen Karl Kristian             OK GORM                           37:52           
   2. Hansen Mogens                       OK Skærmen Værløse                41:59    +04:07 
   3. Nørgaard Flemming                   OK Pan Århus                      43:12    +05:20 
   4. Bøgevig Gert                        Søllerød OK                       44:40    +06:48 
   5. Funder Karsten                      FIF Hillerød Orientering          45:05    +07:13 
   6. Olesen Jørgen                       Odense OK                         47:00    +09:08 
   7. Splittorff Ove                      Svendborg OK                      47:32    +09:40 
   8. Jensen H. V.                        Odense OK                         48:21    +10:29 
   9. Svendsen Ole                        OK Roskilde                       48:25    +10:33 
  10. Nielsen Hans                        OK H.T.F.                         49:30    +11:38 
      Allen Clive                         Silkeborg OK                      49:30    +11:38 
  12. Nøhr Poul                           Silkeborg OK                      50:29    +12:37 
  13. Nielsen Frants                      Herning Orienteringsklub          51:39    +13:47 
  14. Sig Leif                            FIF Hillerød Orientering          52:48    +14:56 
  15. Jensen Peter Bjørn                  O-63                              53:48    +15:56 
  16. Jessen-Klixbüll Per                 OK Pan Århus                      54:01    +16:09 
  17. Holscher Niels-Henrik               O-63                              55:22    +17:30 
  18. Vang Jakob                          Helsingør SOK                     55:58    +18:06 
  19. Damsgaard Aage                      FIF Hillerød Orientering          56:17    +18:25 
  20. Nielsen Jørgen Chr.                 FIF Hillerød Orientering          56:51    +18:59 
  21. Søndergaard Finn                    Randers OK                        57:03    +19:11 
  22. Skovlyst Aksel                      Faaborg OK                        59:08    +21:16 
  23. Nielsen Finn Hørup                  OK Vendelboerne                   59:17    +21:25 
  24. Kofoed Leif                         Helsingør SOK                   1:01:06    +23:14 
  25. Chalmers Jim                        Lyngby OK                       1:01:23    +23:31 
  26. Thomsen Mogens E.                   OK SYD                          1:03:27    +25:35 
  27. Krog Jørgen                         Silkeborg OK                    1:03:39    +25:47 
  28. Thomsen Ole F.                      OK Vendelboerne                 1:03:57    +26:05 
  29. Nielsen Palle Møller                Odense OK                       1:03:58    +26:06 
  30. Thisted Jens Aaris                  Søllerød OK                     1:06:04    +28:12 
  31. Asserbo Jens                        Herlufsholm OK                  1:06:59    +29:07 
  32. Jacobsen Frede                      OK SYD                          1:07:35    +29:43 
  33. Jensen Erik Anders                  Silkeborg OK                    1:07:52    +30:00 
  34. Olsen Jens Høyer                    FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:13:17    +35:25 
  35. Danneskiold-Samsøe Ulrik            Farum OK                        1:19:34    +41:42 
  36. Tulinius Niels                      OK S.G.                         1:24:09    +46:17 
      Simonsen Hans Jørgen                OK Pan Århus                       Udg. 
      Gravgaard Dieter                    Silkeborg OK                   Ikke startet 
      Grøndahl Arne                       Søllerød OK                    Ikke startet 
      Henriksen Per F.                    OK H.T.F.                      Ikke startet 
      Larsen Lars Ole                     Silkeborg OK                   Ikke startet 
      Lyhne Niels                         Herlufsholm OK                 Ikke startet 
      Wonsyld Asmus                       Silkeborg OK                   Ikke startet 

H75- 3,55 km

Startet : 19   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 1

   1. Larsen Hans                         Faaborg OK                        49:13           
   2. Sørensen Knud                       OK Pan Århus                      49:47       +34 
   3. Jensen Jørgen                       Helsingør SOK                     51:59    +02:46 
   4. Odgaard Olav                        Odense OK                         53:38    +04:25 
   5. Neregaard Egon                      Tisvilde Hegn OK                  55:20    +06:07 
   6. Kristensen Asger                    Herning Orienteringsklub          56:04    +06:51 
   7. Larsen Flemming                     Helsingør SOK                     58:13    +09:00 
   8. Lidegaard Vagn                      Mariager Fjord OK                 59:42    +10:29 
   9. Laursen Kai Ø.                      Aalborg OK                      1:00:10    +10:57 
  10. Karlsmose Holger                    Farum OK                        1:07:04    +17:51 
  11. Larsen Torsten Boe                  Odense OK                       1:16:01    +26:48 
  12. Løwenstein Henning                  FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:17:13    +28:00 
  13. Hansen Niels J. Møller              Kolding OK                      1:22:01    +32:48 
  14. Hinge Karsten                       OK Pan Århus                    1:24:44    +35:31 
  15. Frandsen Bendt                      Farum OK                        1:25:23    +36:10 
  16. Jensen Tage Arent                   Viborg OK                       1:27:38    +38:25 
  17. Valery Kurt                         Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:44:28    +55:15 
      Skøt Erland                         OK H.T.F.                          Udg. 
      Skrydstrup Jack                     Kolding OK                        Disk. 

D70- 2,18 km

Startet : 13   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Jørgensen Inge                      OK Roskilde                       26:10           
   2. Terkelsen Asta                      OK GORM                           32:09    +05:59 
   3. Splittorff Randi                    Svendborg OK                      34:41    +08:31 
   4. Hansen Else Juul                    Søllerød OK                       36:24    +10:14 
   5. Schou Rigmor                        Mariager Fjord OK                 36:53    +10:43 
   6. Jensen Jane Thode                   Nordvest OK                       38:43    +12:33 
   7. Thomsen Ellen                       OK Vendelboerne                   43:00    +16:50 
   8. Sommer Ellis Byrgiel                OK Øst Birkerød                   43:08    +16:58 
   9. Neregaard Aase                      Tisvilde Hegn OK                  44:49    +18:39 
  10. Olsen Kirsten                       Søllerød OK                       47:32    +21:22 
  11. Sørensen Lilian                     OK Pan Århus                      49:04    +22:54 
  12. Nielsen Bitten                      Herning Orienteringsklub          54:06    +27:56 
  13. Krogsgaard Marie                    Helsingør SOK                     57:25    +31:15 

H80- 2,18 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Munk Preben                         Viborg OK                         38:42           
   2. Bay Palle                           Køge OK                           42:18    +03:36 
   3. Fladberg Svend                      Køge OK                           42:22    +03:40 
   4. Arildsen Peter                      OK Vendelboerne                   43:55    +05:13 
   5. Petersen Svend Brøns                OK Vendelboerne                   44:03    +05:21 
   6. Jacobsen Bent                       Kolding OK                        44:05    +05:23 
   7. Jørgensen Henning                   Nordvest OK                       46:07    +07:25 
   8. Ravn Jakob                          Horsens OK                        58:52    +20:10 

D75- 1,85 km

Startet : 6   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Arildsen Vivi                       OK Vendelboerne                   33:30           
   2. Knudsen Inger                       Herning Orienteringsklub          45:24    +11:54 
   3. Andersen Inger                      Faaborg OK                        49:48    +16:18 
   4. Truelsen Kirsten                    Ballerup OK                       56:40    +23:10 
   5. Harly Helga                         OK Pan Århus                    1:33:23    +59:53 
      Hinge Alice                         OK Pan Århus                      Disk. 

H85- 1,85 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Dose Kurt                           Køge OK                           30:02           
   2. Momsen Bjørn                        Silkeborg OK                      49:24    +19:22 
   3. Justesen Henrik                     OK SYD                            51:20    +21:18 
   4. Jakobsen Poul Erik Birk             Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:43:08  +1:13:06 

D60- 3,58 km

Startet : 19   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Anæus Grethe                        Viborg OK                         46:02           
   2. Johannsen Ingrid                    Silkeborg OK                      47:32    +01:30 
   3. Husen Annlou                        Farum OK                          49:42    +03:40 
   4. Bobach Kirsten                      Aalborg OK                        55:34    +09:32 
   5. Straarup Tove                       Horsens OK                        57:19    +11:17 
   6. Knudsen Lis                         Faaborg OK                        57:57    +11:55 
   7. Gade Pia                            Viborg OK                         59:46    +13:44 
   8. Folino Betty                        FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:02:17    +16:15 
   9. Lind Johanne                        Ballerup OK                     1:02:27    +16:25 
  10. Christiansen Gerda Marie            OK Roskilde                     1:04:08    +18:06 
  11. Hansen Randi                        OK S.G.                         1:04:54    +18:52 
  12. Skammelsen Nelly                    Silkeborg OK                    1:04:55    +18:53 
  13. Gasbjerg Susanne                    Silkeborg OK                    1:04:56    +18:54 
  14. Asvarisch Miriam                    Viking Atletik                  1:08:15    +22:13 
  15. Jensen Anni                         Herning Orienteringsklub        1:08:32    +22:30 
  16. Kirkegaard Anne-Mette               Silkeborg OK                    1:11:20    +25:18 
  17. Hansen Lisbet                       FSK Orientering                 1:12:10    +26:08 
  18. El-Azem Annemette                   Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:38:53    +52:51 
      Olesen Eva Konring                  FIF Hillerød Orientering          Disk. 

H-14 4,48 km

Startet : 31   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Jørgensen Morten Örnhagen           OK Snab                           29:30           
   2. Krogsgaard Elias Hinge              Silkeborg OK                      31:30    +02:00 
   3. Schmidt Daniel B.                   Herning Orienteringsklub          32:48    +03:18 
   4. Splittorff Frederik Holm            FIF Hillerød Orientering          37:39    +08:09 
   5. Ødum Søren Thrane                   OK Øst Birkerød                   39:58    +10:28 
   6. Hedemann Peter Modler               Faaborg OK                        40:13    +10:43 
   7. Høhne Jonatan                       OK Sorø                           41:15    +11:45 
   8. Petersen Jens Kr. V.                OK GORM                           41:51    +12:21 
   9. Munktved Theis                      Allerød OK                        41:59    +12:29 
  10. Jensen Gustav Vinther Østermar      Kolding OK                        42:24    +12:54 
  11. Kaltoft Asbjørn                     OK Pan Århus                      44:37    +15:07 
  12. Hemmingsen Lukas Kjær               FIF Hillerød Orientering          44:46    +15:16 
  13. Isaksen Felix                       OK Snab                           45:08    +15:38 
  14. Ulsøe Jonas Fonager                 OK Roskilde                       46:05    +16:35 
  15. Johannsen Malthe                    OK SYD                            46:33    +17:03 
  16. Caspersen Jeppe Liengård            OK Snab                           46:35    +17:05 
  17. Svendsen Jakob Weigelt              OK Roskilde                       47:06    +17:36 
  18. Thesbjerg Erik Hedver               Horsens OK                        47:40    +18:10 
  19. Christensen Oliver Thorsing         Faaborg OK                        50:58    +21:28 
  20. Gabs Jonas                          OK Melfar                         52:14    +22:44 
  21. Olsen Andreas Vestergaard           FIF Hillerød Orientering          52:32    +23:02 
  22. Holmberg Asger L.                   FIF Hillerød Orientering          54:14    +24:44 
  23. Skaug Søren Møller                  OK Pan Århus                      54:56    +25:26 
  24. Becker Lukas                        Søllerød OK                     1:01:41    +32:11 
  25. Thaasti Frederick                   OK Snab                         1:02:19    +32:49 
  26. Jensen Louis H.                     OK H.T.F.                       1:07:04    +37:34 
  27. Kølbæk Mikkel Bo                    Aarhus 1900 Orientering         1:16:54    +47:24 
  28. Vad Lasse Fenger                    Horsens OK                      1:29:25    +59:55 
  29. Madsen Anders Krogh                 OK Roskilde                     1:31:13  +1:01:43 
      Oscarsson Andreas                   Søllerød OK                       Disk. 
      Pedersen Esben Ø.                   OK GORM                           Disk. 
      Skovbjerg Herman                    OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 

D-14 4,00 km

Startet : 21   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 3

   1. Kaae-Nielsen Alberte                Søllerød OK                       32:53           
   2. Petersen Freya Halberg              FIF Hillerød Orientering          38:02    +05:09 
   3. Poulsen Nanna Lysemose              Silkeborg OK                      41:17    +08:24 
   4. Jacobsen Ida Ravn                   Kolding OK                        42:36    +09:43 
   5. Ulsøe Karoline Fonager              OK Roskilde                       43:04    +10:11 
   6. Frandsen Emma                       OK Sorø                           45:36    +12:43 
   7. Bregensøe Celina                    Tisvilde Hegn OK                  45:53    +13:00 
   8. Henning Marie Louise                Kolding OK                        46:05    +13:12 
   9. Kreutzmann Cecilie                  FIF Hillerød Orientering          48:09    +15:16 
  10. Harfot Anne Sofie Thyssen           Horsens OK                        48:18    +15:25 
  11. Skousen Matilde                     OK Melfar                         50:03    +17:10 
  12. Juhl Camille Marie Næstoft          Søllerød OK                       50:53    +18:00 
  13. Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard          OK Sorø                           51:02    +18:09 
  14. Hougaard Astrid Gylling             Aarhus 1900 Orientering           54:48    +21:55 
  15. Ploug Ida Warberg                   Ballerup OK                     1:01:08    +28:15 
  16. Dalsgaard Sisse                     OK Øst Birkerød                 1:02:01    +29:08 
  17. Thomsen Johanne Kaysen              OK Snab                         1:04:33    +31:40 
  18. Nielsen Hannah                      Farum OK                        1:47:36  +1:14:43 
      Gydesen Hedvig Valbjørn             OK Melfar                         Disk. 
      Henriksen Annika                    Svendborg OK                      Disk. 
      Jensen Signe Veggerby               Rold Skov OK                      Disk. 
      Thyssen Rebecca Loft                Horsens OK                     Ikke startet 

H-12 3,65 km

Startet : 14   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Mikkelsen Jacob Klærke              Horsens OK                        22:59           
   2. Jensen Oscar David Broman           Allerød OK                        24:01    +01:02 
   3. Dalgaard Jens                       Kolding OK                        25:02    +02:03 
   4. Andersen Magnus                     Ballerup OK                       26:11    +03:12 
   5. Buchgreitz Mathias                  Søllerød OK                       27:11    +04:12 
   6. Biering Tobias                      Silkeborg OK                      28:19    +05:20 
   7. Holmberg Gustav L.                  FIF Hillerød Orientering          29:27    +06:28 
   8. Høhne Tobias                        OK Sorø                           30:30    +07:31 
   9. Berglund Mikkel                     Kolding OK                        32:41    +09:42 
  10. Thomsen Anders Secher               OK Pan Århus                      33:13    +10:14 
  11. Olloz Tobias                        Tisvilde Hegn OK                  36:54    +13:55 
  12. Kliem Malte                         Farum OK                          43:09    +20:10 
  13. Eriksen Lasse Alkjær                FIF Hillerød Orientering          47:05    +24:06 
  14. Nielsen Filip                       Farum OK                          54:17    +31:18 

Åben6 3,65 km

Startet : 5   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Thomsen Malene Kaysen               OK Snab                           39:59           
   2. Petersen Cecilie                    Ballerup OK                       46:30    +06:31 
   3. Skaarup Anja                        Kolding OK                        57:38    +17:39 
   4. Jensen Andrea Kejser Dahl           OK Pan Århus                      57:50    +17:51 
      Rahr Maja                           Silkeborg OK                      Disk. 
      Petersen Sophie                     Helsingør SOK                  Ikke startet 

D-12 3,03 km

Startet : 22   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Staugaard Sigrid Høyer              FIF Hillerød Orientering          18:39           
   2. Bregensøe Xenia                     Tisvilde Hegn OK                  19:29       +50 
   3. Skouboe Theresa                     Horsens OK                        19:57    +01:18 
   4. Ertmann Amalie                      Allerød OK                        21:10    +02:31 
   5. Andersen Dicte Højbjerg             Helsingør SOK                     21:44    +03:05 
   6. Simonsen Siri                       FIF Hillerød Orientering          21:57    +03:18 
   7. Nielsen Laura Holm                  Horsens OK                        21:58    +03:19 
   8. Skousen Line                        OK Melfar                         22:01    +03:22 
   9. Uhlemann Cecilia Skaarup            Kolding OK                        23:06    +04:27 
  10. Madsen Gertrud Riis                 Rold Skov OK                      23:10    +04:31 
  11. Nielsen Marie Møller                OK Pan Århus                      23:14    +04:35 
  12. Hedemann Amanda modler              Faaborg OK                        23:38    +04:59 
  13. Grooss Hedda Kärner                 Allerød OK                        24:09    +05:30 
  14. Madsen Ida Riis                     Rold Skov OK                      24:46    +06:07 
  15. Henriksen Elanor                    Horsens OK                        25:09    +06:30 
  16. Nykjær Anna Taagehøi                OK Pan Århus                      26:18    +07:39 
  17. Dinesen Sarah                       Helsingør SOK                     28:39    +10:00 
  18. Nedergaard Nynne Høst               Helsingør SOK                     29:38    +10:59 
  19. Andersen-Otte Matilde               Rold Skov OK                      39:04    +20:25 
  20. Hansen Signe                        OK Sorø                           43:18    +24:39 
      Jørgensen Eva Örnhagen              OK Snab                           Disk. 
      Poulsen Mathilde                    FIF Hillerød Orientering          Disk. 

D-10 2,45 km

Startet : 9   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Skouboe Johanne                     Horsens OK                        13:57           
   2. Larsen Ellen K.                     Søllerød OK                       14:36       +39 
   3. Madsen Katrine Krogh                OK Roskilde                       14:46       +49 
   4. Kølbæk Anna Bo                      Aarhus 1900 Orientering           17:18    +03:21 
   5. Mikkelsen Ella Klærke               Horsens OK                        17:37    +03:40 
   6. Ertmann Cecilie                     Allerød OK                        19:06    +05:09 
   7. Oscarsson Louisa                    Søllerød OK                       19:34    +05:37 
   8. Broman Cecilie                      Allerød OK                        21:14    +07:17 
      Petersen Silje Halberg              FIF Hillerød Orientering          Disk. 

H-10 2,45 km

Startet : 15   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Dalgaard Niels                      Kolding OK                        11:36           
   2. Nielsen Jonathan Birk               Aalborg OK                        13:05    +01:29 
   3. Hemmingsen Gustav Kjær              FIF Hillerød Orientering          13:33    +01:57 
   4. Gabs August                         OK Melfar                         14:07    +02:31 
   5. Jørgensen Axel Örnhagen             OK Snab                           14:15    +02:39 
   6. Uhlemann Christian Skaarup          Kolding OK                        14:44    +03:08 
   7. Fenger-Grøn Asbjørn Faber           Silkeborg OK                      15:24    +03:48 
   8. Maarup Mads Christian               Allerød OK                        15:38    +04:02 
   9. Becker Vincent                      Søllerød OK                       15:48    +04:12 
  10. Berglund Rasmus                     Kolding OK                        15:52    +04:16 
  11. Staugaard Torbjørn Høyer            FIF Hillerød Orientering          17:52    +06:16 
  12. Ploug David Warberg                 Ballerup OK                       18:55    +07:19 
  13. Holmberg Frederik L.                FIF Hillerød Orientering          24:13    +12:37 
  14. Hanghøj Eskild Gemmer               Ballerup OK                     2:14:19  +2:02:43 
  15. Hanghøj Asbjørn Gemmer              Ballerup OK                     2:22:22  +2:10:46 
      Bobach Christoffer Vang             Aalborg OK                     Ikke startet 
      Grøn Isak Egander                   OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 

Åben7 2,45 km

Startet : 16   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Dalgaard Emil                       Kolding OK                        15:06           
   2. Dalgaard Johan                      Kolding OK                        15:16       +10 
   3. Klogborg Lasse                      OK H.T.F.                         16:16    +01:10 
   4. Hedemann Aske                       Faaborg OK                        17:16    +02:10 
   5. Hagedorn Frida                      Søllerød OK                       18:37    +03:31 
   6. Olsen Selma Schytte                 Søllerød OK                       18:46    +03:40 
   7. Kilden Severin                      OK Pan Århus                      19:54    +04:48 
   8. Grooss Frida Kärner                 Allerød OK                        20:31    +05:25 
   9. Kaltoft Regine                      OK Pan Århus                      20:54    +05:48 
  10. Jensen Marie Lyskjær                Farum OK                          22:40    +07:34 
  11. Hanghøj Alvilde Gemmer              Ballerup OK                       23:56    +08:50 
  12. Stannum Dagmar Kopp                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  24:03    +08:57 
  13. Kühl Anna-Marie                     OK SYD                            32:23    +17:17 
  14. McGrail William                     OK Pan Århus                      41:40    +26:34 
  15. Jensen Aske                                                           43:39    +28:33 
      Ottesen Maja                        Ballerup OK                       28:41    +13:35 
      Gilleladen Iris Skammelsen          OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 

Åben1 8,15 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Bavnehøj Kim                        OK Roskilde                     1:11:28           
   2. Thyssen Karsten                     Horsens OK                      1:19:27    +07:59 
   3. Jensen Brian                        Farum OK                        1:34:11    +22:43 
   4. Munch Lars T.                       OK Snab                         1:38:49    +27:21 
   5. Damgaard Jørgen                     OK GORM                         1:39:25    +27:57 
   6. Villumsen Uffe                      OK Snab                         1:59:33    +48:05 
   7. Damgaard Marianne                   OK GORM                         2:11:13    +59:45 
      Ringive Martin                      OK GORM                           Disk. 
      Hadberg Astrid                      AKIF                           Ikke startet 

Åben2 5,48 km

Startet : 35   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 7

   1. Ottesen Alex                        Ballerup OK                       56:33           
   2. Laursen Christen K.                 Kolding OK                        59:07    +02:34 
   3. Pedersen Per Eg                     Kolding OK                      1:00:47    +04:14 
   4. Krogh Jørgen                        OK Roskilde                     1:03:40    +07:07 
   5. Bak Søren                           Aalborg OK                      1:05:42    +09:09 
   6. Søgård Ingrid                       Aarhus 1900 Orientering         1:06:52    +10:19 
   7. Lindschouw Thomas                   Aalborg OK                      1:07:05    +10:32 
   8. Aaris Finn                          OK H.T.F.                       1:09:06    +12:33 
   9. Gammeljord Peter                    OK Snab                         1:10:23    +13:50 
  10. Jørgensen Jørgen                    Viborg OK                       1:13:29    +16:56 
  11. Mathiasen Sofie                     Silkeborg OK                    1:14:22    +17:49 
  12. Lyngby Claus Grøn                   OK GORM                         1:14:56    +18:23 
  13. Mathiasen Ulrik                     Silkeborg OK                    1:23:43    +27:10 
  14. Jansson Kaj                         Randers OK                      1:23:45    +27:12 
  15. Christensen Morten                  Faaborg OK                      1:27:25    +30:52 
  16. Simonsen Kjeld                      OK Djurs                        1:29:18    +32:45 
  17. Ringive Bente H.                    OK GORM                         1:30:47    +34:14 
  18. Cavanagh Ethna                      Faaborg OK                      1:31:10    +34:37 
  19. Villumsen Rie Moos                  OK Snab                         1:33:16    +36:43 
  20. Gammeljord Irene                    OK Snab                         1:38:06    +41:33 
  21. Otte Lars                           Rold Skov OK                    1:45:13    +48:40 
  22. Andersen Minna Hald                 Rold Skov OK                    1:46:26    +49:53 
  23. Najbjerg Lars                       Ingen klub                      1:51:58    +55:25 
  24. Skousen Marianne                    OK Melfar                       1:52:15    +55:42 
  25. Becker Peter                        Søllerød OK                     1:53:57    +57:24 
  26. Frederiksen Helle M.                Ballerup OK                     2:04:45  +1:08:12 
  27. Najbjerg Morten                     Ingen klub                      2:26:15  +1:29:42 
  28. Hilden Helmut                       Rold Skov OK                    2:49:40  +1:53:07 
      Frandsen D. Peter                   Kolding OK                        Disk. 
      Jensen Marie Honoré                 OK H.T.F.                         Disk. 
      Jensen Peter Kilden                 OK Pan Århus                      Disk. 
      Lillethorup Åge                     Randers OK                        Disk. 
      Nielsen Klaus                       Farum OK                          Disk. 
      Poulsen Henrik                      FIF Hillerød Orientering          Disk. 
      Skouboe Allan                       Horsens OK                        Disk. 
      Busch Ditte                         OK Snab                        Ikke startet 
      Gilleladen Anders                   OK Pan Århus                   Ikke startet 
      Klogborg Lars                       OK H.T.F.                      Ikke startet 
      Kracht Jesper                       PI-København                   Ikke startet 
      Nielsen Albert                      Odense OK                      Ikke startet 
      Schorlemmer Torben                  Ballerup OK                    Ikke startet 

Åben3 2,90 km

Startet : 36   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 3

   1. Hagner Clara Bagger                 Silkeborg OK                      31:42           
   2. Buch Pernille                       OK GORM                           33:24    +01:42 
   3. Gadsbølle Anne-Louise               OK Pan Århus                      35:19    +03:37 
   4. Hedemann Henning                    Faaborg OK                        41:29    +09:47 
   5. Biering Christian                   Silkeborg OK                      43:02    +11:20 
   6. Brage Arne                          OK Melfar                         46:06    +14:24 
   7. Hansen Lilli                        OK GORM                           48:23    +16:41 
   8. Ottesen Tina                        Ballerup OK                       49:01    +17:19 
   9. Ottesen Mikkel                      Ballerup OK                       51:03    +19:21 
  10. Thomsen Jørgen                      Kolding OK                        52:01    +20:19 
  11. Hansen Pia Grønbjerg                Kolding OK                        52:24    +20:42 
  12. Clausen Henriette Karlskov          OK H.T.F.                         52:59    +21:17 
  13. Nielsen Peter Skov                  OK Snab                           53:26    +21:44 
  14. Mikkelsen Holger                    Odense OK                         53:55    +22:13 
  15. Tantholdt Lisa                      OK Øst Birkerød                   56:53    +25:11 
  16. Lassen Morten                       Faaborg OK                        57:08    +25:26 
  17. Fredberg Karen-Lisbeth              Silkeborg OK                      58:00    +26:18 
  18. Hansen Berit Ahlmann                OK Sorø                         1:00:02    +28:20 
  19. Hussum Ole                          Farum OK                        1:00:16    +28:34 
  20. Gjermandsen Gunnar                  Horsens OK                      1:01:10    +29:28 
  21. Jensen Ole                          Rold Skov OK                    1:01:22    +29:40 
  22. Gautier Eric                        Søllerød OK                     1:01:38    +29:56 
  23. Christoffersen Bjørn                Svendborg OK                    1:02:58    +31:16 
  24. Thrane Susanne                      Søllerød OK                     1:04:57    +33:15 
  25. Bachhausen Jette                    FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:10:20    +38:38 
  26. Andersen Maiken                     Ballerup OK                     1:11:15    +39:33 
  27. Jensby Kaj Ole                      Odense OK                       1:22:06    +50:24 
  28. Tantholdt Svend                     OK Øst Birkerød                 1:23:37    +51:55 
  29. Rasmussen Mona                      OK H.T.F.                       1:28:14    +56:32 
  30. Pedersen Helle                      OK GORM                         1:33:30  +1:01:48 
  31. Thomsen Edit                        OK SYD                          1:37:17  +1:05:35 
  32. Simonsen Tove                       OK Djurs                        1:40:05  +1:08:23 
  33. Zacho Jørn                          Gudeådalens OK                  2:07:59  +1:36:17 
      Brage Musse                         OK Melfar                         Disk. 
      Riis Anne                           Rold Skov OK                      Disk. 
      Villadsen Gretha                    OK H.T.F.                         Disk. 
      Faber Claus                         Silkeborg OK                   Ikke startet 
      Hansen Niels G.                     OK GORM                        Ikke startet 
      Lorenzen Gunnar                     Allerød OK                     Ikke startet 
      Stannum Frida Kopp                  Tisvilde Hegn OK               Ikke startet 

Åben4 5,35 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Thaasti Lars                        OK Snab                         1:10:05           
   2. Hanghøj Signe                       Ballerup OK                     1:13:43    +03:38 
   3. Aakjær Bent                         Odense OK                       1:21:37    +11:32 
      Dalsgaard Heine                     OK Øst Birkerød                Ikke startet 
      Splittorff Louise Holm              FIF Hillerød Orientering       Ikke startet 

Åben5 4,38 km

Startet : 18   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Holmberg Frank                      FIF Hillerød Orientering          50:32           
   2. Clausen Kim Karlskov                OK H.T.F.                         51:01       +29 
   3. Damgaard Maria                      OK GORM                           54:00    +03:28 
   4. Kristensen Trine                    OK Pan Århus                      59:32    +09:00 
   5. Holmberg Heidi L.                   FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:03:18    +12:46 
   6. Kejser Mariann                      OK Pan Århus                    1:08:44    +18:12 
   7. Petersen Morten                     FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:11:03    +20:31 
   8. Dalgaard Camilla                    Kolding OK                      1:13:13    +22:41 
   9. Madsen Gitte Krogh                  OK Roskilde                     1:16:06    +25:34 
  10. Kopp Marie                          Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:19:24    +28:52 
  11. Nielsen Tina                        Ballerup OK                     1:24:19    +33:47 
  12. Andersen Lone Secher                OK Pan Århus                    1:29:19    +38:47 
  13. Jensen Lisbeth Søgaard              Søllerød OK                     1:30:17    +39:45 
  14. Bøgh Louise                         Faaborg OK                      1:42:32    +52:00 
  15. Kristoffersen Inge K.               Ballerup OK                     1:56:14  +1:05:42 
  16. Petersen Pernille Halberg           FIF Hillerød Orientering        2:12:13  +1:21:41 
  17. Hansen Dorthe                       Søllerød OK                     2:14:55  +1:24:23 
      Ertmann Rikke                       Allerød OK                        Disk. 

1 kommentar