Natugle 1 Resultatliste

NatugleInstruktionL15

Natugle 5. marts 2014, Storskoven, Aarhus 1900 Orientering

H21- H35-44 D17-34 H15-16 H45-54 D45-54 H55-64 H65- H-14 H/D17B Beg.

H21- 7,40 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Thorbjørn Gasbjerg                  OK Pan Århus                      44:41           
   2. Jakob Ekhard Edsen                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering           51:32    +06:51 
   3. Søren Schwartz                      FIF Hillerød                      52:28    +07:47 
   4. Erik Bobach                         Silkeborg OK                      58:51    +14:10 
   5. Peter Sinding Poulsen               Silkeborg OK                      58:55    +14:14 
   6. Christian Bertel Andersen           Karup OK                        1:11:31    +26:50 
   7. Michael Buch Lorenzen               OK GORM                         1:25:10    +40:29 
   8. Michael Filyo                       Silkeborg OK                    1:26:15    +41:34

H35-44 5,98 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Mads Mikkelsen                      Horsens OK                        53:43           
   2. Jess Rasmussen                      Viborg OK                       1:05:35    +11:52 
   3. Jesper Brahm Johansen               Silkeborg OK                    1:25:27    +31:44

D17-34 5,08 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Ida Bobach                          OK Pan Århus                      33:15           
   2. Caroline Finderup                   OK Pan Århus                      37:38    +04:23 
   3. Sofie Secher Thomsen                OK Pan Århus                      38:46    +05:31 
   4. Sara Lysemose Poulsen               Silkeborg OK                      51:07    +17:52 
   5. Anne Ekhard Edsen                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering         1:03:29    +30:14 
   6. Karen Abildgård Poulsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering         1:08:50    +35:35 
   7. Grethe Anæus                        Silkeborg OK                    1:14:29    +41:14 
      Camilla Bertel Andersen             Karup OK                          Disk.

H15-16 5,08 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Andreas Bock Bjørnsen               OK Pan Århus                      41:18           
   2. William Back Kranker                OK Pan Århus                      45:50    +04:32 
   3. Hans V. Petersen                    OK GORM                           50:47    +09:29

H45-54 5,08 km

Startet : 11   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Kent Lodberg                        OK Pan Århus                      39:35           
   2. Torben Utzon                        OK Pan Århus                      41:08    +01:33 
   3. Rolf Duedahl Nielsen                OK Djurs                          52:22    +12:47 
   4. Poul Erik Buch                      OK GORM                           52:46    +13:11 
   5. Vagn Pedersen                       Aarhus 1900 Orientering           54:02    +14:27 
   6. Anders Lorentzen                    Silkeborg OK                      57:22    +17:47 
   7. Jørn Riis                           OK Pan Århus                      57:32    +17:57 
   8. Thorkild Jensen                     Randers OK                        59:24    +19:49 
   9. Finn Hørup Nielsen                  OK Vendelboerne                 1:01:40    +22:05 
  10. Kim B. Schmidt                      Herning Orienteringsklub        1:07:50    +28:15 
  11. Lennart Bo Kristiansen              Viborg OK                       1:08:26    +28:51

D45-54 4,40 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Berit Harfot                        Horsens OK                        45:03

H55-64 4,40 km

Startet : 7   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Finn Ingwersen                      Horsens OK                        51:55           
   2. Knud Fjordvald                      Silkeborg OK                      52:08       +13 
   3. Ole Gjøderum                        Aarhus 1900 Orientering           54:27    +02:32 
   4. Jan Lauge Kristensen                Karup OK                          57:13    +05:18 
   5. Knud Jespersen                      OK SNAP                           59:03    +07:08 
   6. Claus Madsen                        Karup OK                        1:09:54    +17:59 
   7. Gert Bertel                         Karup OK                        1:11:22    +19:27

H65- 3,45 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Max Hansen                          OK Djurs                          43:00           
   2. Knud Sørensen                       OK Pan Århus                      46:17    +03:17 
   3. Jack Skrydstrup                     Kolding OK                        47:33    +04:33 
   4. Hans Jørgen Simonsen                OK Pan Århus                      52:01    +09:01 
   5. Asger Kristensen                    Herning Orienteringsklub          52:24    +09:24 
   6. Thomas Jørgensen                    Karup OK                        1:08:40    +25:40 
   7. Per Bødskov                         Karup OK                        1:10:06    +27:06 
      Anders Harfot                       Horsens OK                        46:25    +03:25

H-14 3,63 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Daniel B. Schmidt                   Herning Orienteringsklub          36:32

H/D17B 3,63 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Per Kolstrup                        Randers OK                        45:09

Beg. 2,40 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Nanna Lysemose Poulsen              Silkeborg OK                      17:14           
   2. Esben Ø. Pedersen                   OK GORM                           18:34    +01:20 
   3. Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot           Horsens OK                        21:39    +04:25 
   4. Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen              Horsens OK                        27:05    +09:51